Seiteninhalt

Mitglieder des Kreistags

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z   Alle

Es wurden 88 Adressen gefunden

Felix Geider

Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister

Georgstraße 9
76684 Östringen


Hermann Geiger

CDU/Junge Liste
Technischer Fachwirt

Rosenstraße 31
76316 Malsch

07246 2526
0174 6728602
hermann.geiger@kreistag-karlsruhe.de


Karl-Heinz Geiger

AfD
Diplom-Ingenieur (FH)

Kiefernweg 5
76707 Hambrücken


Volker Geisel

SPD
Stellvertretender Schulleiter

Weißenburger Weg 7
75059 Zaisenhausen

07258 6081236
07258 7591
volker.geisel@kreistag-karlsruhe.de


Andreas Glaser

CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister

Alfred-Wiedemann-Weg 18
76646 Bruchsal


Ute Göbelbecker

Freie Wähler
Bürgermeisterin


Karl-Heinz Hagenmeier

SPD
Leitender Angestellter

Dekan-Schell-Straße 8
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher


Walter Heiler

SPD
Oberbürgermeister/MdL a.D.

Gymnasiumstraße 1
68753 Waghäusel

07254 2072217
07254 71396
walter.heiler@waghaeusel.de


Elmar Himmel

SPD
Bürgermeister

Grüne Gärtel 40
76316 Malsch


Frank H. Hörter

CDU/Junge Liste
Selbstständiger Kaufmann

Reetzstraße 26
76327 Pfinztal

07240 5260
07240 943490
frankhoerter@gmx.de


Helma Hofmeister-Jakubeit

SPD
Referentin für Altenarbeit i.R.

Untere Zwingergasse 14
76275 Ettlingen


Klaus Detlev Huge

SPD
Bürgermeister

Im Kirchbrändel 2
76669 Bad Schönborn

07253 8453313
07253 870100
0170 8613923
buergermeister@bad-schoenborn.de


André Jackwerth

CDU/Junge Liste
Wirtschaftsingenieur

Helmut-Kohl-Straße 4
68758 Waghäusel


Günther Johs

Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister a.D.

Hildastraße 6
76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten

07247 6009
g.johs@t-online.de


Dr. Martin Keydel

FDP
Diplom-Wirtschaftsingenieur

Soudronstraße 11
76275 Ettlingen


Bernd Killinger

Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister

Franz-Liszt-Straße 32
76646 Bruchsal

07251 780111


Karl-Heinz Kling

CDU/Junge Liste
Kriminalbeamter

Lauerstraße 2 a
76676 Graben-Neudorf


Dr. Ute Kratzmeier

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

Fürthstraße 7
75015 Bretten

07252 562137
0151 59164750
ute.kratzmeier@kreistag-karlsruhe.de



Monika Lauber

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen

Bahnhofstraße 36/1
76356 Weingarten


Joachim Lauterbach

CDU/Junge Liste
Diplom-Ingenieur (FH)/Vertriebsleiter

Birkenweg 9
76337 Waldbronn

07243 67684
0160 1829808
joachim.lauterbach@kreistag-karlsruhe.de


Tony Löffler

CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister

Bergstraße 5
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher

07251 61710
07253 1497
tony.loeffler@kreistag-karlsruhe.de


Gernot Lorch

FDP
Bevollmächtigter Bezirksschornsteinfeger

Waldstraße 25 D
76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten

07247 948111
0179 4651039
gernot.lorch@kreistag-karlsruhe.de


Beate Maier-Vogel

Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Kursleiterin

Pforzheimer Strasse 28
76337 Waldbronn


Jürgen Maisch

Freie Wähler
Polizeibeamter

Deichstraße 20
76275 Ettlingen

07243 3200320
0162 2336036
juergen.maisch@kreistag-karlsruhe.de