Es wurden 88 Adressen gefunden
Hermann Geiger
CDU/Junge Liste
Technischer Fachwirt
Rosenstraße 31
76316 Malsch
07246 2526
0174 6728602
hermann.geiger@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Volker Geisel
SPD
Stellvertretender Schulleiter
Weißenburger Weg 7
75059 Zaisenhausen
07258 6081236
07258 7591
volker.geisel@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Andreas Glaser
CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister
Alfred-Wiedemann-Weg 18
76646 Bruchsal
07251 79212
andreas.glaser@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Karl-Heinz Hagenmeier
SPD
Leitender Angestellter
Dekan-Schell-Straße 8
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
07251 69129
karl-heinz.hagenmeier@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Frank H. Hörter
CDU/Junge Liste
Selbstständiger Kaufmann
Reetzstraße 26
76327 Pfinztal
07240 5260
07240 943490
frank.hoerter@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Helma Hofmeister-Jakubeit
SPD
Referentin für Altenarbeit i.R.
Untere Zwingergasse 14
76275 Ettlingen
0151 24062861
helma.hofmeister-jakubeit@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Klaus Detlev Huge
SPD
Bürgermeister
Im Kirchbrändel 2
76669 Bad Schönborn
07253 8453313
07253 870100
0170 8613923
buergermeister@bad-schoenborn.de
André Jackwerth
CDU/Junge Liste
Wirtschaftsingenieur
Helmut-Kohl-Straße 4
68753 Waghäusel
07254 4642878
andre.jackwerth@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Günther Johs
Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister a.D.
Hildastraße 6
76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten
07247 6009
0160 98162838
guenther.johs@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Dr. Martin Keydel
FDP
Diplom-Wirtschaftsingenieur
Soudronstraße 11
76275 Ettlingen
Bernd Killinger
Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister
Franz-Liszt-Straße 32
76646 Bruchsal
07251 780111
killinger@forst-baden.de
Hans-Peter Kistenberger
CDU/Junge Liste
Dachdeckermeister
Hedwig-Leppert-Straße 39
76646 Bruchsal
07251 3225252
07257 1533
0170 2420119
hans-peter.kistenberger@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Karl-Heinz Kling
CDU/Junge Liste
Kriminalbeamter i. R.
Lauerstraße 2 a
76676 Graben-Neudorf
07255 8668
karl-heinz.kling@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Dr. Ute Kratzmeier
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Fürthstraße 7
75015 Bretten
07252 562137
0151 59164750
ute.kratzmeier@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Monika Lauber
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Bahnhofstraße 36/1
76356 Weingarten
07244 609710
monika.lauber@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Joachim Lauterbach
CDU/Junge Liste
Diplom-Ingenieur (FH)/Vertriebsleiter
Birkenweg 9
76337 Waldbronn
07243 67684
0160 1829808
joachim.lauterbach@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Tony Löffler
CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister
Bergstraße 5
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
07251 61710
07253 1497
tony.loeffler@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Gernot Lorch
FDP
Bevollmächtigter Bezirksschornsteinfeger
Waldstraße 25 D
76351 Linkenheim-Hochstetten
07247 948111
0179 4651039
gernot.lorch@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Monika Lüthje-Lenhart
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Lehrerin i.R.
Jöhlinger Straße 20
76327 Pfinztal
0721 469492
0151 15507119
monika.luethje-lenhart@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Beate Maier-Vogel
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Diplom-Betriebswirtin (FH)
Pforzheimer Strasse 28
76337 Waldbronn