Es wurden 88 Adressen gefunden
Jürgen Maisch
Freie Wähler
Polizeibeamter
Deichstraße 20
76275 Ettlingen
07243 3200320
0162 2336036
juergen.maisch@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Stefan Martus
Unabhängige Liste
Bürgermeister
Am Steinwerk 3
76661 Philippsburg
07256 87100
07256 923351
0170 3156957
stefan.martus@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Paul Metzger
CDU/Junge Liste
Oberbürgermeister a. D.
Hans-Sachs-Straße 53
75015 Bretten
0171 9708108
paul.metzger@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Willy Nees
FDP
Karl-Friedrich-Straße 30
76344 Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
0172 7184734
willy.nees@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Michael Nöltner
CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister
Obere Mühlstrasse 1/2
75015 Bretten
07252 921200
0171 3638122
michael.noeltner@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Thomas Nowitzki
CDU/Junge Liste
Bürgermeister
Franz-Kofler-Straße 37
75038 Oberderdingen
07045 43100
07045 2891
thomas.nowitzki@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Josef Offele
CDU/Junge Liste
Oberbürgermeister a. D./Unternehmensberater
Im Weilig 24
76275 Ettlingen
07243 91522
0170 5736214
josef.offele@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Cornelia Petzold-Schick
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen
Oberbürgermeisterin
Weiherbergstraße 18 c
76646 Bruchsal
07251 79211
cornelia.petzold-schick@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Roland Rädle
CDU/Junge Liste
Uhlandstraße 3
76307 Karlsbad
0721 60844651
07202 2224
roland.raedle@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Gerd Rinck
SPD
Diplom-Handelslehrer / Ortsvorsteher
Am Königsbecher 11
76684 Östringen
07259 1262
gerd.rinck@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Birgit Rösner
B´90 / Grüne
Lehrerin
Glöckelsberg 25
76669 Bad Schönborn
07253 7830
0175 1018967
birgit.roesner@beisswenger.name
Uwe Rohrer
B´90 / Grüne
Hausmann
Wilferdinger Straße 50/1
76307 Karlsbad
07202 6323
0170 7112991
uwe.rohrer@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Uli Roß
CDU/Junge Liste
Bankbetriebswirt
Wiesenstraße 13
68753 Waghäusel
07254 3888
0170 5761158
uli.ross@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Eberhard Roth
Freie Wähler
Bürgermeister a. D
Kisslichstraße 5
75056 Sulzfeld
07269 960445
0170 9910001
eberhard.roth@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Markus Rupp
SPD
Bürgermeister
Rössener Grund 8
75053 Gondelsheim
07252 944410
07252 5659347
0151 12239737
markus.rupp@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Lorenzo Saladino
CDU/Junge Liste
Bestattermeister
Hildastraße 7
76275 Ettlingen
07243 12323
0151 17277678
lorenzo.saladino@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Heidi Schneider
B´90 / Grüne
Vermessungsingenieurin
Hinterm Schloss 16
76703 Kraichtal
Eberhard Schneider
SPD
ehemaliger Bevollmächtigter der IG Metall
Bruchsal-Bretten
Im Hammer 15
76646 Bruchsal
07251 83915
eberhard.schneider@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Werner Schön
FDP
Industriekaufmann
Wössinger Straße 22
75045 Walzbachtal
07203 5771
0160 99637269
werner.schoen@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Lutz Schönthal
CDU/Junge Liste
Polizeibeamter
Theodor-Fontanestraße 14
76297 Stutensee
07249 20271
0152 33601478
lutz.schoenthal@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Klaus-Dieter Scholz
CDU/Junge Liste
Geschäftsführender Vorstand
Kantstraße 22
76356 Weingarten
07244 2290
0160 7686271
klaus-dieter.scholz@kreistag-karlsruhe.de
Sebastian Schrempp
CDU/Junge Liste
Oberbürgermeister
Bergstraße 7a
76287 Rheinstetten
07242 9514500
sebastian.schrempp@kreistag-karlsruhe.de